SP Bibice

Grono pedagogiczne

 

biologia:
Beata Pieńkowska
Justyna Pijewska-Palimąka

chemia:
Małgorzata Maruszak-Kobas

fizyka:
Jarosław Ozga

geografia:
Agata Płatek

historia/historia i społeczeństwo:
Eliza Emerla
Jarosław Karwacki
Józefa Nocoń
Anna Sawczuk
 

język angielski:
Grzegorz Daszkiewicz
Magdalena Gazda
Paulina Kołtuńska
Aleksandra Kulczycka
Beata Majewska
Maja Megiel

język polski:
Magdalena Badura
Eliza Emerla
Joanna Guty
Józefa Nocoń
Elżbieta Ozga-Mazurek
Danuta Pardiak
Joanna Pietraszek-Szpyrka

język niemiecki:
Katarzyna Pyka
Aleksandra Silezin

matematyka:
Agnieszka Feliga-Grządziel
Magdalena Matejek
Urszula Porębska
Halina Raziuk
Marta Zygmunt

muzyka:
Łukasz Lepiarczyk

edukacja wczesnoszkolna:
Anna Bieliszczuk
Agnieszka Figarska
Sabina Garbacz
Agnieszka Książek
Renata Kwietniowska
Katarzyna Madetko
Barbara Magiera
Małgorzata Pilch
Dorota Sala-Halota
Magdalena Siwiecka
Magdalena Słota
Dorota Spasiuk
Dorota Wesołowska
Barbara Wirecka

zajęcia artystyczne/plastyka:
Lidia Janikowska
Paulina Popiołek

przyroda:
Mateusz Dudek
Małgorzata Maruszak-Kobas
Justyna Pijewska-Palimąka
Monika Stępień

religia:
ks. Dariusz Chromy
Katarzyna Sierant
ks. Wojciech Warzecha
Andrzej Wąsowski

zajęcia komputerowe/informatyka/edukacja informatyczna:
Anna Górka
Zofia Idzik
Piotr Olejarczyk
Monika Sikoń

zajęcia techniczne:
Jarosław Ozga
Monika Sikoń
Anna Węgrzynowicz

wiedza o społeczeństwie:
Jarosław Karwacki

edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa:
Anna Sawczuk

wychowanie fizyczne:
Adam Babik
Iwona Błażejczyk
Elżbieta Durlak
Kamil Mrózek
Robert Smołka
Łukasz Osuch

wychowanie do życia w rodzinie:
Anna Sawczuk
Aleksandra Silezin

etyka:
Anna Barczyk
Marta Nazimek-Kolano

logopeda szkolny
Magdalena Tomaszewska

pedagog szkolny
Iwona Dargiewicz

psycholog szkolny
Katarzyna Białek

doradca zawodowy
Iwona Dargiewicz

terapeuta pedagogiczny
Jolanta Lepiarczyk
Iwona Dargiewicz
Anna Wilkutowska

biblioteka:
Anna Bieliszczuk
Elżbieta Rzepczyńska
Paulina Popiołek
Agnieszka Wrześniowska

świetlica:
Sylwia Błażkowska
Agnieszka Figarska
Katarzyna Grzywnowicz
Aneta Kubik
Magdalena Kulesza
Kamil Mrózek
Elżbieta Ozga-Mazurek
Łukasz Osuch
Joanna Polak-Janik
Iwona Puto
Katarzyna Pyka
Monika Stępień
Anna Wilkutowska
Barbara Wirecka
Agnieszka Wrześniowska